Grupo I
Pos | Equipo | Pld | W | D | L | GF | Georgia | GD | Ptos |
---|
1 | Estadio Avilesino | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 9 | +4 | 8 |
---|
2 | Unión Sporting | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 12 | +2 | 8 |
---|
3 | Eiriña | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 12 | −1 | 4 |
---|
4 | Racing de Ferrol | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 11 | −5 | 4 |
---|
Fuente: [ cita requerida ]
Grupo II
Pos | Equipo | Pld | W | D | L | GF | Georgia | GD | Ptos |
---|
1 | Valladolid | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 6 | +15 | 10 |
---|
2 | Nacional de Madrid | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | dieciséis | 9 | +7 | 10 |
---|
3 | Castilla | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 22 | −12 | 4 |
---|
4 | Ferroviaria | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 17 | −10 | 0 |
---|
Fuente: [ cita requerida ]
Grupo III
Pos | Equipo | Pld | W | D | L | GF | Georgia | GD | Ptos |
---|
1 | Logroño | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 7 | +8 | 8 |
---|
2 | Barakaldo | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 9 | +3 | 6 |
---|
3 | Erandio | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 6 |
---|
4 | Tolosa | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | dieciséis | −11 | 4 |
---|
Fuente: [ cita requerida ]
Grupo IV
Pos | Equipo | Pld | W | D | L | GF | Georgia | GD | Ptos |
---|
1 | Zaragoza | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 5 | +24 | 8 |
---|
2 | Huesca | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 24 | −15 | 2 |
---|
3 | Alkartasuna | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | dieciséis | −9 | 2 |
---|
4 | Atlético Aurora [a] | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
---|
Fuente: [ cita requerida ]
Notas:
- ^ Equipo retirado de la competición
Grupo V
Pos | Equipo | Pld | W | D | L | GF | Georgia | GD | Ptos |
---|
1 | Badalona | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 24 | 12 | +12 | 15 |
---|
2 | Sabadell | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 25 | dieciséis | +9 | 12 |
---|
3 | Palafrugell | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 19 | 20 | −1 | 11 |
---|
4 | Sants | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 13 | −2 | 10 |
---|
5 | Júpiter | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 15 | −6 | 6 |
---|
6 | Martinenc | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 13 | 25 | −12 | 6 |
---|
Fuente: [ cita requerida ]
Grupo VI
Pos | Equipo | Pld | W | D | L | GF | Georgia | GD | Ptos |
---|
1 | Hércules | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 26 | 7 | +19 | 11 |
---|
2 | Elche | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 12 | +3 | 5 |
---|
3 | Gimnástico | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 21 | −11 | 5 |
---|
4 | Levante | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 20 | −11 | 3 |
---|
Fuente: [ cita requerida ]
Grupo VII
Pos | Equipo | Pld | W | D | L | GF | Georgia | GD | Ptos |
---|
1 | Cartagena | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 3 | +16 | 9 |
---|
2 | Cieza | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 11 | +3 | 8 |
---|
3 | Gimnástico Abad | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 14 | −5 | 4 |
---|
4 | Imperial | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 24 | −14 | 3 |
---|
Fuente: [ cita requerida ]
Grupo VIII
Pos | Equipo | Pld | W | D | L | GF | Georgia | GD | Ptos |
---|
1 | Malagueño | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | +4 | 5 |
---|
2 | Racing Córdoba | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 7 | +1 | 5 |
---|
3 | Málaga Sport | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9 | −5 | 2 |
---|
Fuente: [ cita requerida ]