Corbata | Equipo local (nivel) | Puntaje | Equipo visitante (nivel) | Att. |
1 | Ciudad de Northallerton (10) | 0–4 | Jarrow Roofing Boldon CA (9) | 75 |
2 | Bahía Whitley (9) | 0-2 | Ciudad de Stockton (10) | 322 |
3 | Ciudad de West Auckland (9) | 1-2 ( aet ) | Padiham (9) | 89 |
4 | Heaton Stannington (10) | 0-1 | Billingham Synthonia (10) | 134 |
5 | Esh ganador (10) | 0–4 | Escudos del Sur (9) | 266 |
6 | Mina de carbón de Easington (10) | 2-0 | Ashington (9) | 86 |
7 | Ciudad de Birtley (11) | 2-4 | Viejos Holker (10) | 55 |
8 | Ciudad de Chester-le-Street (9) | 3–2 | Antiguos de Norton y Stockton (10) | 68 |
9 | Obispo Auckland (9) | 1-2 | Ciudad de Billingham (10) | 310 |
10 | Ryton y Crawcrook Albion (10) | 0-5 | Bienestar de Ryhope Colliery (9) | 57 |
11 | Ciudad de Barnoldswick (9) | 7–1 | Club deportivo Stokesley (11) | 100 |
12 | Ciudad de Bridlington (9) | 5-2 | Colina de la margarita (10) | 138 |
13 | Newcastle Benfield (9) | 3-0 | Liversedge (9) | 88 |
14 | Penrith (9) | 4-2 | Equipo Northumbria (10) | 90 |
15 | Silsden (10) | 3–4 ( t.a. ) | Hall Road Rangers (10) | 63 |
dieciséis | Consett (9) | 1-3 | Ciudad de Pickering (9) | 317 |
17 | Harrogate Railway Athletic (9) | 1-3 | Charnock Richard (10) | 89 |
18 | Westella y Willerby (10) | 0-3 | Irlam (9) | 30 |
19 | Atherton Laburnum Rovers (10) | 3–2 | Cammell Laird 1907 (9) | 56 |
20 | Ciudad de Alsager (10) | 0-3 | Ciudad de Stockport (10) | 44 |
21 | AFC Liverpool (9) | 3–2 ( t.a. ) | Abbey Hey (9) | 82 |
22 | AFC Blackpool (10) | 0-2 | Pueblo Runcorn (9) | 80 |
23 | Ciudad Congleton (9) | 7-3 ( aet ) | Distrito de Bacup (10) | 100 |
24 | Atlético Ashton (9) | 1-2 | AFC Emley (10) | 87 |
25 | Hallam (10) | 8-1 | Bienestar de los mineros de Nostell (10) | 113 |
26 | Bienestar de los mineros de Staveley (9) | 2-0 | Distrito de Grimsby (10) | 137 |
27 | Rossington Main (10) | 0–4 | Bootle (9) | 89 |
28 | Iglesia de Penistone (10) | 3–2 ( t.a. ) | West Didsbury y Chorlton (9) | 121 |
29 | Ciudad de Ashton (10) | 3–2 | Barnton (9) | 43 |
30 | Litherland REMYCA (10) | 3-1 | Motores de Vauxhall (11) | 55 |
31 | Widnes (10) | 1-4 | Chadderton (10) | 36 |
32 | Bienestar de Glasshoughton (10) | 2–2 | Bienestar de los mineros de Hemsworth (9) | 116 |
repetición | Bienestar de los mineros de Hemsworth (9) | 1–1 (3–2 p ) | Bienestar de Glasshoughton (10) | 97 |
33 | Ciudad Hanley (9) | 2-1 | San Miguel de Boldmere (9) | 51 |
34 | Ciudad Uttoxeter (10) | 3-0 | Aficionados de Wellington (10) | 75 |
35 | Tipton Town (11) | 0-1 | Deporte de Bromsgrove (10) | 93 |
36 | Birstall United (10) | 2–2 | Ciudad de Malvern (10) | 120 |
repetición | Ciudad de Malvern (10) | 3–2 ( t.a. ) | Birstall United (10) | 145 |
37 | Rocester (9) | 1–0 | Rangers del campo negro (10) | 63 |
38 | Ciudad de Willenhall (10) | 0-3 | Haughmond (10) | 39 |
39 | Madera de Walsall (9) | 2-0 | Pegasus Juniors (10) | 62 |
40 | Vencejos de Stourport (9) | 0-1 | Atlético de Cadbury (10) | 93 |
41 | Paget Rangers (11) | 2-1 | Highgate United (9) | 39 |
42 | Bosquecillo de Coventry (10) | 2-1 | Ciudad Atherstone (10) | 78 |
43 | Stone Old Alleynians (10) | 1–1 | Ashby Ivanhoe (10) | sesenta y cinco |
repetición | Ashby Ivanhoe (10) | 1–1 (3–1 p ) | Stone Old Alleynians (10) | 108 |
44 | Coventry United (9) | 2-0 | Wednesfield (11) | 74 |
45 | Kirby Muxloe (9) | 2-0 ( aet ) | Littleton (10) | 37 |
46 | Shawbury United (9) | 3–2 | Esfinge de Coventry (9) | 36 |
47 | Wolverhampton Casual (10) | 4-2 | Ciudad Bilston (10) | 77 |
48 | Brocton (9) | 0-2 | Ciudad de Chelmsley (10) | 67 |
49 | Vencejos de Bolehall (10) | 0-2 | Pueblo Shifnal (10) | 54 |
50 | Westfields (9) | 8-0 | Deportes Dudley (10) | 145 |
51 | Wellington (10) | 2-5 | Ciudad de Lichfield (10) | 51 |
52 | Ciudad de Bewdley (10) | 1-7 | Wolverhampton SC (10) | 52 |
53 | Carretera de Leicester (10) | 4-3 | West Bridgford (10) | 75 |
54 | Dunkerque (10) | 1-4 | Ciudad de Bottesford (9) | 34 |
55 | Ciudad de Heanor (9) | 2–2 | Bienestar de los mineros de Kimberley (10) | 195 |
repetición | Bienestar de los mineros de Kimberley (10) | 0-2 | Ciudad de Heanor (9) | 176 |
56 | Nómadas Anstey (10) | 0-2 | Quorn (9) | 102 |
57 | Oakham United (10) | 1–0 | Retford United (9) | 90 |
58 | Ciudad de Harborough (9) | 2-1 | Atlético Blaby & Whetstone (10) | 111 |
59 | Bienestar de Blidworth (11) | 2-0 | Ciudad de Shirebrook (10) | 40 |
60 | Ciudad de Hucknall (11) | 5-0 | Comunidad de Eastwood (11) | 206 |
61 | Pinxton (11) | 4-2 | Universidad de Loughborough (9) | 50 |
62 | Prados de bosque verde (10) | 3-6 | AFC Hinckley (10) | 80 |
63 | Clipstone (9) | 1-3 | Mina de Sherwood (11) | 73 |
64 | Stapenhill (10) | 2-3 | Long Eaton United (9) | 73 |
sesenta y cinco | Clifton todos los blancos (11) | 1-2 ( aet ) | Deportes Holwell (10) | 39 |
66 | AFC Mansfield (9) | 4-2 | Radcliffe Olympic (10) | 49 |
67 | Molinos Nuevos (9) | 3–4 ( t.a. ) | Radford (10) | 106 |
68 | San Andrés (9) | 3-0 | Retford (11) | 62 |
69 | Yaxley (9) | 4-3 ( aet ) | Ciudad de Newmarket (9) | sesenta y cinco |
70 | Ciudad de Fakenham (9) | 1-3 | Ciudad de Great Yarmouth (9) | 60 |
71 | Estrella del Norte de Peterborough (9) | 4-0 | Piedras Negras (10) | 50 |
72 | Ciudad de Thetford (9) | 2-0 | Ciudad Downham (10) | 96 |
73 | Gorleston (9) | 3–2 | March Town United (10) | 107 |
74 | Ciudad de Ely (9) | 4-2 | Ciudad de Diss (10) | 86 |
75 | Ciudad de Huntingdon (9) | 1-4 | Ciudad de Swaffham (9) | 52 |
76 | Ciudad de Mildenhall (9) | 1-3 | Deportes de Peterborough (9) | 162 |
77 | Ciudad de Boston (9) | 2-3 | Walsham-le-Willows (9) | 51 |
78 | Biggleswade United (9) | 3-0 | Ciudad de Woodbridge (10) | 77 |
79 | Colney Heath (9) | 2-1 | Puente rojo (9) | 75 |
80 | Takeley (9) | 1-2 ( aet ) | Biggleswade (10) | 72 |
81 | Cockfosters (9) | 4-0 | Hadley Wood y Wingate (10) | 70 |
82 | Bosque de Waltham (9) | 2-1 | Hadleigh United (9) | 30 |
83 | Sporting Bengal United (9) | 3–2 | Sawbridgeworth Town (9) | 30 |
84 | Ciudad de Hertford (9) | 3–2 | Atlético de Brantham (9) | 162 |
85 | Distrito de Haverhill (10) | 1–0 | Rovers de Haverhill (9) | 654 |